2018

Volley

mixte

RangEquipeSociétéMembres
1erReconstruitsReconvilierAlain Wuethrich/Claude Bernard/Didier Lüdi/Olivier Gerber/Laurent Lüdi
2èmeRéactifsReconvilierPascal Moser/Dylan Lüdi/Valentin Eichenberger/Robin Lüdi
3èmePoulettesTavannes FRose-Aline Rodrigues da Silva/Océane Piegay/Valérie Tillmann
4èmePipelettesTavannes FCorinne Polier/Carole Tharreau/Vanessa Voelker
5èmeReloupsReconvilierDany Gafner/Mathieu Meier/Joan Zurflüh/
6èmeTavactifsTavannesRenaud Günter/Cyrille Polier/Miguel Andrea Romero/Valon Shabani
7èmeLas ChicasReconvilier FAnne Bernardin/Pauline Gyger/Valentine Gyger/Cloé Hekszi
8èmeRirettesTavannes FAline Berlincourt Barry/Noémie Voelker/Maëlle Eichenberger

Badminton

Actives

RangNomMembresSociété
1erVéNiaVéronique Béroud/Tania BechtelCourt F
2èmeStroumpfettesFanny Boillat/Séraina ParozLe Fuet
3èmeMaNiaMarie Béroud/Sonia MeyerCourt F
4èmeCookiesLydivine Polier/Marisa De Pinho RibeiroTavannes F
5èmeRconbetz 1Mélissa Lüdi/Audrey LüdiReconvilier F
6èmeCouz'Camille Cestele/Nadia CesteleLe Fuet
7èmeCakes Pop’sDeborah Rime/Rose-Aline Rodrigues da SilvaTavannes F
8èmeRconbetz 2Cristelle Lüdi/Jennifer LüdiReconvilier F

Actifs

RangNomMembresSociété
1erTavannactifs1Renaud Günter/Joachim PolierTavannes
2èmeTavannactifs3Fisnik Shabani/Valon Shabani/Cristian AndreaTavannes
3èmeTavannactifs2Loïc Châtelain/Cyrille PolierTavannes
4èmeRecactifsHugo Neukomm/Robin LüdiReconvilier

2017

Volley

mixte

RangEquipeSociétéMembres
1erRéactifsReconvilierRobin Lüdi/Hugo Neukomm/Ewan Fasel/Pascal Moser/Oscar Cuenin
2èmeRecseniors 1ReconvilierLaurent Lüdi/Robert Moser/Alain Wüthrich/
3èmeLas ChicasReconvilier FFabienne Aeberhard/Cloé Hekszi/Anne Bernardin/Yolanda Röthlisberger
4èmePoulettesTavannes FBianca Tillmann/Myriam Charpilloz/Carole Tharreau/
5èmeRecseniors 2ReconvilierAlain Aeberhard/Didier Lüdi/Claude Bernard/
6èmeNénettesTavannes FAline Berlincourt/Salomé Moser/Vanessa Burger/Anita Vincenzi

Badminton

Actives

RangNomMembres Société
1erSamySalomé MoserMyriam CharpillozTavannes
2èmeChoucroutesLaura NiederhauserJulie CrevoisierLe Fuet
3èmeFracasséesVéronique BéroudTania BechtelCourt
4èmeDudyVirginie BassIsabelle VincenziTavannes
5èmeCri-ChriChristine LüthiChristiane PauchardVilleret
6èmeÉclopéesSonia MeyerCindy MarchandCourt
7èmeGeorgetteFanny BoillatNadia CesteleLe Fuet
8èmeKaraTBibiana RipamontiRose-Aline Rodrigues da SilvaTavannes
9èmePieds CassésMarie BéroudAnita RosséCourt
10èmeNokaNoémie BandelierMalika RosséCourt
11èmeRec 1Mélissa LüdiJennifer LüdiReconvilier
12èmeRec 2Audrey LüdiNoa SchürmannReconvilier

Actifs

RangNomMembres Société
1erTavactifs1Renaud GünterJoachim PolierTavannes
2èmeTavactifs3Fisnik ShabaniCristian Andrea RomeroTavannes
3èmeTavactifs2Valon ShabaniMiguel Andrea RomeroTavannes
4èmeTavactifs4Cyrille PolierLoïc ChâtelainTavannes

Unihockey

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erCorgémontNicolas Feusier/Julien Feusier/Killian Girardin/Mirko Cancela/Silvain Muggli/François OppligerCorgémont
2èmeLe ContourToni Oppliger/ Manuel Evalet/Christophe Joray/Marco Saponati/Andrea Saponati/Stéphane Panseri/ Michaël Zuber/Robin Danz/ Emile SpicherPéry
3èmeTavannesFlorent Günter/ Renaud Günter/Valon Shabani/Miguel Andrea Romero/Cristian Andrea Romero/Loïc Châtelain/Joachim Polier/ Cyrille PolierTavannes
4èmeReconvilierRobin Lüdi/Oscar Cuenin/Dany Gafner/Ewan Fasel/Jonathan Wimmer/Reconvilier
5èmeCorté 1Diego Barbosa/Hugo Barbosa/Loïc Cuche/Augsburger Stéphane/Gaël Horner/Timo Thiel/ Damiano RenferCortébert
6èmeCorté 2Sacha Bühler/Mathias Bühler/Madison Bühler/Mallki Colque/Julien Grünenwald/Tom Bühlmann/ Louis SchweizerCortébert
7èmeCourtisanesVéronique Béroud/Marie Béroud/Séverine Minello/Cindy Marchand/Krystell Schaer/Amandine FreudigerCourt

2016

3 jeux

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erTavannes 2Sandra Châtelain/Christine Cossavella/Sandra Monney/Corinne PolierTavannes Dames
2èmeRecseniorsMélissa Lüdi/Jennifer Lüdi/Laurent Lüdi/Reconviler Seniors
3èmeTavannes 1Bibiana Ripamonti/Rose-Aline Rodrigues da Silva/Caterina Zryd/Tavannes Dames
4èmeGrenouillesGérald Cossavella/Jacques Monney/Alain Ramseyer/Tavannes Seniors
5èmeCrapaudsRomain Boegli/Joseph Cossavella/Michel Glück/Valentin RodriguezTavannes Seniors
6èmeExpertesChristiane Pauchard/Nathalie Stengel/Barbara Dogana/Villeret
7èmeViretsChristine Lüthi/Sarah Demenech/Sarah Odiet/Villeret

Badminton

Actives

RangNomMembres Société
1erRagusaVéronique BéroudTania BechtelCourt
2èmeTorinoMarie BéroudSonia MeyerCourt
3èmeStroumfettesFanny BoillatSéraina ParozLe Fuet
4ème3GR20Catherine VuilleumierLaura Niederhauser-ZwahlenTramelan
5èmeTchoupettesAlicia WüthrichNadia CesteleLe Fuet
6èmeCakes Pop’sDeborah RimeJessica SousaTavannes
7èmeCookiesCaterina ZrydMorgane HirtTavannes
8èmeRecon. 1Jennifer LüdiAudrey LüdiReconvilier
9èmeRecon. 2Mélissa LüdiNoa SchürmannReconvilier
10èmeViretSarah DemenechNathalie StengelVilleret
11èmeArbedineArbenita SadikiAmandine FreudigerCourt
12èmeTétardsLisa GasserCamille JuilleratCourt

Actifs

RangNomMembres Société
1erTavannactifs1Renaud GünterJoachim PolierTavannes
2èmeTavannactifs2Cristian AndreaFisnik ShabaniTavannes
3èmeReconstruitGuillaume KneussCamille OchsenbeinReconvilier
4èmeTavannactifs3Cyrille PolierSwen LehmannTavannes
5èmeReconnuDylan LüdiValentin EichenbergerReconvilier
6èmeRéconfortRobin LüdiFergany GäumannReconvilier

2015

Volley

Dames

RangEquipeSociétéMembres
1erPoulettesTavannesCéline Oppliger / Bianca Tillmann / Carole Tharreau
2èmeLas ChicasReconvilierYolanda Roethlisberger / Serena Moreira / Maria Pena
3èmeFémina2CorgémontGerda Geisbühler / Andrea Flückiger / Emine Ertugul / Suzanne Bloque
4èmeFémina1CorgémontValérie Steiner / Sabine Maillat / Silvia Re / Bélinda Tschan
5èmeCocottesTavannesAline Berlincourt-Barry / Corinne Polier / Melissa Gurtner

Hommes et mixtes

RangEquipeSociétéMembres
1erStars PéryPéryBino Vasquez / Florian Loriol / Michel Krähenbühl
2èmePéry SmashPéryCédric Jankovitch / Aurélie Baurelie / Jeanne Keller
3èmePéry BougePéryBlandina Esteves / Lucie Hennet / Geoffrey Ducret
4èmeRecsenReconvilierAlain Wuetrich/ Laurent Lüdi/ Didier Lüdi / Claude Bernard

3 jeux

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erPéry Bad1Geoffrey Ducret / Christophe JorayTavannes Actifs
2èmeTavannactifs1Renaud Günter / Joachim PolierTavannes Actifs
3èmeTavannactifs2Fisnik Shabani / Cristian AndreaTavannes Actifs
4èmePéry Bad2Sebastiano Vasquez / Cédric JankovitchPéry
5èmeLuwuLaurent Lüdi / Alain WüthrichReconvilier
6èmeTavannactifs3Loïc Châtelain / Swenn LehmannTavannes Actifs

Badminton

Actives

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erNanajoPatricia Delalay, Nancy EggerCorgémont
2èmeGeorgettesFanny Boillat, Nadia CesteleLe Fuet
3èmeIndestructiblesVéronique Béroud, Cindy MarchandCourt
4èmePigeonsTania Bechtel, Séverine MinelloCourt
5èmeSarasAstrid De Crescenzo, Sarah De MenechVilleret
6èmeCupcakesDeborah Rime, Rose-Aline Rodrigues da SilvaTavannes
7èmeMuffinsMorgane Burri, Caterina ZrydTavannes
8èmeChoucrouteSéraina Paroz, Julie CrevoisierLe Fuet
9èmeCakepopsBibiana Ripamonti, Julia RossiTavannes
10èmeCookiesLydivine Polier, Marisa De Pinho RibeiroTavannes
11èmeKoksLaurine von Allmen, Margaux VillozCourt
12èmeCléniteCléa Freudiger, Arbenita SodikiCourt

Dames

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erMarsup'sCorinne Polier / Céline OppligerTavannes
2èmeSamySalomé Moser / Myriam CharpillozTavannes
3èmeExpertesChristiane Pauchard / Catherine JeanneretVilleret
4èmeQuinquettesSonia Meyer / Anita RosséCourt
5èmeDumboChristine Cossavella / Hildegard BerlincourtTavannes
6èmeViretsChristine Lüthi / Barbara DoganaVilleret
7èmeJalinottesJanine Jeanrenaud / Liselotte ArgenioVilleret
8èmeAJTSuzanne Merkelbach / Sylvie CalamePéry

Actifs et mixtes

RangEquipeMembresSociété
1erPéry Bad1Geoffrey Ducret / Christophe JorayTavannes Actifs
2èmeTavannactifs1Renaud Günter / Joachim PolierTavannes Actifs
3èmeTavannactifs2Fisnik Shabani / Cristian AndreaTavannes Actifs
4èmePéry Bad2Sebastiano Vasquez / Cédric JankovitchPéry
5èmeLuwuLaurent Lüdi / Alain WüthrichReconvilier
6èmeTavannactifs3Loïc Châtelain / Swenn LehmannTavannes Actifs

Fermer le menu